Лига Европы
1-й Тур
23 августа 2018
Торпедо Кутаиси
0
-
1
Лудогорец
Зенит
3
-
1
Мольде
Тренчин
1
-
1
АЕК Ларнака
Сигма
0
-
1
Севилья
АПОЭЛ
1
-
0
Астана
Шериф
1
-
0
Карабах
Судува
1
-
1
Селтик
Сарпсборг 08
3
-
1
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Мальмё
2
-
2
Мидтьюлланн
Аталанта
0
-
0
Копенгаген
Базель
3
-
2
Аполлон
Дюделанж
2
-
0
ЧФР Клуж
Олимпиакос
3
-
1
Бёрнли
Олимпия Любляна
0
-
2
Спартак Трнава
Заря
0
-
0
РБ Лейпциг
Генк
5
-
2
Брённбю
Партизан
1
-
1
Бешикташ
Рапид
3
-
1
Стяуа
Гент
0
-
0
Бордо
Рейнджерс
1
-
0
Уфа
Русенборг
3
-
1
Шкендия 79
30 августа 2018
Астана
2
-
0
АПОЭЛ
Уфа
1
-
1
Рейнджерс
АЕК Ларнака
3
-
0
Тренчин
Копенгаген
1
-
0
Аталанта
РБ Лейпциг
3
-
2
Заря
Аполлон
1
-
0
Базель
ЧФР Клуж
2
-
3
Дюделанж
Лудогорец
4
-
0
Торпедо Кутаиси
Маккаби Тель-Авив
2
-
1
Сарпсборг 08
Мольде
2
-
1
Зенит
Карабах
3
-
0
Шериф
Мидтьюлланн
0
-
2
Мальмё
Бешикташ
3
-
0
Партизан
Шкендия 79
0
-
2
Русенборг
Спартак Трнава
1
-
1
Олимпия Любляна
Брённбю
2
-
4
Генк
Стяуа
2
-
1
Рапид
Бордо
2
-
0
Гент
Бёрнли
1
-
1
Олимпиакос
Селтик
3
-
0
Судува
Севилья
3
-
0
Сигма
20 сентября 2018
Акхисар Беледийе
0
-
1
Краснодар
Бешикташ
3
-
1
Сарпсборг 08
Динамо Киев
2
-
2
Астана
Генк
2
-
0
Мальмё
Лацио
2
-
1
Аполлон
Марсель
1
-
2
Айнтрахт Ф
МОЛ Види
0
-
2
БАТЭ
ПАОК
0
-
1
Челси
Рапид
2
-
0
Спартак Москва
Ренн
2
-
1
Яблонец
Севилья
5
-
1
Стандард
Вильярреал
2
-
2
Рейнджерс
АЕК Ларнака
0
-
1
Цюрих
Арсенал
4
-
2
Ворскла
Селтик
1
-
0
Русенборг
Дюделанж
0
-
1
Милан
Динамо Загреб
4
-
1
Фенербахче
Копенгаген
1
-
1
Зенит
Лудогорец
2
-
3
Байер
Олимпиакос
0
-
0
Бетис
РБ Лейпциг
2
-
3
Зальцбург
Славия Прага
1
-
0
Бордо
Спортинг
2
-
0
Карабах
Спартак Трнава
1
-
0
Андерлехт
Лига Европы
2-й Тур
07 августа 2018
Пюник
0
-
0
Маккаби Тель-Авив
09 августа 2018
Уфа
2
-
1
Прогрес Нидеркорн
Хапоэль Хайфа
1
-
4
Аталанта
Алашкерт
0
-
2
ЧФР Клуж
Спартакс
0
-
1
Судува
РБ Лейпциг
3
-
1
У. Крайова КС
Аполлон
4
-
0
Динамо-Брест
Динамо Минск
4
-
0
Зенит
Мариуполь
1
-
3
Бордо
Сигма
2
-
0
Кайрат Алматы
Тренчин
4
-
0
Фейеноорд
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
2
-
2
АПОЭЛ
Лудогорец
1
-
0
Зриньски Мостар
Шериф
1
-
0
Валюр
Штурм
0
-
2
АЕК Ларнака
Торпедо Кутаиси
5
-
2
Кукеси
Ягеллония
0
-
1
Гент
ЦСКА София
1
-
2
Копенгаген
Норшелланн
1
-
2
Партизан
Олимпиакос
4
-
0
Люцерн
Башакшехир
0
-
0
Бёрнли
Бешикташ
1
-
0
ЛАСК
Генк
2
-
0
Лех
Олимпия Любляна
3
-
0
ХИК
Витесс
0
-
1
Базель
Заря
1
-
1
Брага
Корк Сити
0
-
2
Русенборг
Хайдук
0
-
0
Стяуа
Хиберниан
0
-
0
Мольде
Рейнджерс
3
-
1
Марибор
Сарпсборг 08
1
-
1
Риека
Спартак Субботица
0
-
2
Брённбю
Нью-Сейнтс
0
-
2
Мидтьюлланн
Легия
1
-
2
Дюделанж
Слован Братислава
2
-
1
Рапид
Севилья
1
-
0
Жальгирис
16 августа 2018
Кайрат Алматы
1
-
2
Сигма
Прогрес Нидеркорн
2
-
2
Уфа
АЕК Ларнака
5
-
0
Штурм
ХИК
1
-
4
Олимпия Любляна
Копенгаген
2
-
1
ЦСКА София
У. Крайова КС
1
-
1
РБ Лейпциг
Мольде
3
-
0
Хиберниан
Жальгирис
0
-
5
Севилья
Зенит
8
-
1
Динамо Минск
АПОЭЛ
3
-
1
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Кукеси
2
-
0
Торпедо Кутаиси
Мидтьюлланн
3
-
1
Нью-Сейнтс
Судува
0
-
0
Спартакс
ЧФР Клуж
5
-
0
Алашкерт
Люцерн
1
-
3
Олимпиакос
Маккаби Тель-Авив
2
-
1
Пюник
Динамо-Брест
1
-
0
Аполлон
ЛАСК
2
-
1
Бешикташ
Аталанта
2
-
0
Хапоэль Хайфа
Брённбю
2
-
1
Спартак Субботица
Зриньски Мостар
1
-
1
Лудогорец
Базель
1
-
0
Витесс
Дюделанж
2
-
2
Легия
Лех
1
-
2
Генк
Марибор
0
-
0
Рейнджерс
Стяуа
2
-
1
Хайдук
Фейеноорд
1
-
1
Тренчин
Гент
3
-
1
Ягеллония
Партизан
3
-
2
Норшелланн
Рапид
4
-
0
Слован Братислава
Русенборг
3
-
0
Корк Сити
Бордо
2
-
1
Мариуполь
Бёрнли
1
-
0
Башакшехир
Риека
0
-
1
Сарпсборг 08
Валюр
2
-
1
Шериф
Брага
2
-
2
Заря
04 октября 2018
Астана
2
-
0
Ренн
Милан
3
-
1
Олимпиакос
Андерлехт
0
-
2
Динамо Загреб
Байер
4
-
2
АЕК Ларнака
Бетис
3
-
0
Дюделанж
Бордо
1
-
2
Копенгаген
Фенербахче
2
-
0
Спартак Трнава
Карабах
0
-
3
Арсенал
Русенборг
1
-
3
РБ Лейпциг
Зальцбург
3
-
1
Селтик
Ворскла
1
-
2
Спортинг
Зенит
1
-
0
Славия Прага
Цюрих
1
-
0
Лудогорец
Аполлон
2
-
2
Марсель
БАТЭ
1
-
4
ПАОК
Челси
1
-
0
МОЛ Види
Айнтрахт Ф
4
-
1
Лацио
Яблонец
2
-
2
Динамо Киев
Краснодар
2
-
1
Севилья
Мальмё
2
-
0
Бешикташ
Рейнджерс
3
-
1
Рапид
Сарпсборг 08
3
-
1
Генк
Spartak Moscow
3
-
3
Вильярреал
Стандард
2
-
1
Акхисар Беледийе
Лига Европы
3-й Тур
25 октября 2018
Милан
1
-
2
Бетис
АЕК Ларнака
1
-
1
Лудогорец
Андерлехт
2
-
2
Фенербахче
Дюделанж
0
-
2
Олимпиакос
Копенгаген
0
-
1
Славия Прага
Карабах
0
-
1
Ворскла
РБ Лейпциг
2
-
0
Селтик
Зальцбург
3
-
0
Русенборг
Спортинг
0
-
1
Арсенал
Спартак Трнава
1
-
2
Динамо Загреб
Зенит
2
-
1
Бордо
Цюрих
3
-
2
Байер
Бешикташ
2
-
4
Генк
Челси
3
-
1
БАТЭ
Айнтрахт Ф
2
-
0
Аполлон
Яблонец
1
-
1
Астана
Марсель
1
-
3
Лацио
ПАОК
0
-
2
МОЛ Види
Рейнджерс
0
-
0
Спартак Москва
Ренн
1
-
2
Динамо Киев
Сарпсборг 08
1
-
1
Мальмё
Севилья
6
-
0
Акхисар Беледийе
Стандард
2
-
1
Краснодар
Вильярреал
5
-
0
Рапид
Лига Европы
4-й Тур
26 июля 2018
St. Gallen
2
-
1
Сарпсборг 08
Аталанта
2
-
2
FK Sarajevo
Партизан
1
-
0
Trakai
Zeljeznicar
1
-
2
Аполлон
Aberdeen
1
-
1
Бёрнли
Dundalk
0
-
0
АЕК Ларнака
Хиберниан
3
-
2
Asteras Tripolis
Osijek
0
-
1
Рейнджерс
Спартак Субботица
2
-
0
Sparta Prague
Dun. Streda
1
-
3
Динамо Минск
Stjarnan
0
-
2
Копенгаген
Севилья
4
-
0
Ujpest
31 июля 2018
Пюник
1
-
0
Tobol
01 августа 2018
Fola
1
-
4
Генк
02 августа 2018
Алашкерт
0
-
0
Sutjeska
Laci
0
-
2
Мольде
АЕК Ларнака
4
-
0
Dundalk
Тренчин
4
-
1
Gornik Z.
Динамо Минск
4
-
1
Dun. Streda
Flora
2
-
0
АПОЭЛ
Slavia Sofia
2
-
3
Хайдук
Trakai
1
-
1
Партизан
Valletta
1
-
2
Зриньски Мостар
Lillestrom
1
-
2
ЛАСК
Hacken
1
-
1
РБ Лейпциг
Мариуполь
2
-
1
Djurgarden
Lincoln Red Imps
1
-
1
Нью-Сейнтс
Admira
1
-
3
ЦСКА София
AIK
0
-
1
Норшелланн
Аполлон
3
-
1
Zeljeznicar
Прогрес Нидеркорн
2
-
0
Honved
Sparta Prague
2
-
1
Спартак Субботица
Vaduz
1
-
1
Жальгирис
Atromitos
1
-
1
Динамо-Брест
Слован Братислава
3
-
1
Balzan
Asteras Tripolis
1
-
1
Хиберниан
Бешикташ
6
-
0
B36 Torshavn
Копенгаген
5
-
0
Stjarnan
Vikingur
0
-
4
Торпедо Кутаиси
Витесс
3
-
1
FC Viitorul
FK Sarajevo
0
-
8
Аталанта
Марибор
2
-
0
Chikhura
Domzale
1
-
1
Уфа
Стяуа
4
-
0
Velenje
Бёрнли
3
-
1
Aberdeen
AZ Alkmaar
2
-
1
Кайрат Алматы
Бордо
2
-
1
Ventspils
Drita
1
-
1
Дюделанж
La Fiorita
0
-
3
Спартакс
Лех
3
-
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Рейнджерс
1
-
1
Osijek
Сарпсборг 08
1
-
0
St. Gallen
Rio Ave
4
-
4
Ягеллония
Radnicki Nis
2
-
2
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Crusaders
1
-
1
Олимпия Любляна
Ujpest
1
-
3
Севилья
Hafnarfjordur
0
-
1
Хапоэль Хайфа
Валюр
3
-
0
FC Santa Coloma
08 ноября 2018
Астана
2
-
1
Яблонец
Фенербахче
2
-
0
Андерлехт
Акхисар Беледийе
2
-
3
Севилья
Аполлон
2
-
3
Айнтрахт Ф
БАТЭ
0
-
1
Челси
Динамо Киев
3
-
1
Ренн
Генк
1
-
1
Бешикташ
Краснодар
2
-
1
Стандард
Лацио
2
-
1
Марсель
Мальмё
1
-
1
Сарпсборг 08
МОЛ Види
1
-
0
ПАОК
Рапид
0
-
0
Вильярреал
Спартак Москва
4
-
3
Рейнджерс
Арсенал
0
-
0
Спортинг
Байер
1
-
0
Цюрих
Бетис
1
-
1
Милан
Бордо
1
-
1
Зенит
Селтик
2
-
1
РБ Лейпциг
Динамо Загреб
3
-
1
Спартак Трнава
Лудогорец
0
-
0
АЕК Ларнака
Олимпиакос
5
-
1
Дюделанж
Русенборг
2
-
5
Зальцбург
Славия Прага
0
-
0
Копенгаген
Ворскла
0
-
1
Карабах
Лига Европы
5-й Тур
29 ноября 2018
Астана
0
-
1
Динамо Киев
Спартак Москва
1
-
2
Рапид
Милан
5
-
2
Дюделанж
Андерлехт
0
-
0
Спартак Трнава
БАТЭ
2
-
0
МОЛ Види
Байер
1
-
1
Лудогорец
Бетис
1
-
0
Олимпиакос
Бордо
2
-
0
Славия Прага
Фенербахче
0
-
0
Динамо Загреб
Краснодар
2
-
1
Акхисар Беледийе
Карабах
1
-
6
Спортинг
Русенборг
0
-
1
Селтик
Зальцбург
1
-
0
РБ Лейпциг
Ворскла
0
-
3
Арсенал
Зенит
1
-
0
Копенгаген
Цюрих
1
-
2
АЕК Ларнака
Аполлон
2
-
0
Лацио
Челси
4
-
0
ПАОК
Айнтрахт Ф
4
-
0
Марсель
Яблонец
0
-
1
Ренн
Мальмё
2
-
2
Генк
Рейнджерс
0
-
0
Вильярреал
Сарпсборг 08
2
-
3
Бешикташ
Стандард
1
-
0
Севилья
Лига Европы
6-й Тур
13 декабря 2018
Акхисар Беледийе
0
-
0
Стандард
Бешикташ
0
-
1
Мальмё
Динамо Киев
0
-
1
Яблонец
Генк
4
-
0
Сарпсборг 08
Лацио
1
-
2
Айнтрахт Ф
Марсель
1
-
3
Аполлон
МОЛ Види
2
-
2
Челси
ПАОК
1
-
3
БАТЭ